BC-HKN--Los Angeles Stax

THROUGH GAMES OF FRIDAY, MARCH 15, 2019

Los Angeles Kings
POS NO. PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWSPCTG
F11Anze Kopitar69192948-1228022134.142
F23Dustin Brown60172239-1116613146.116
D8Drew Doughty7053439-3038500134.037
F17Ilya Kovalchuk59141630-2510401133.105
F73Tyler Toffoli70121729-1518303196.061
F19Alex Iafallo70141428-1222202129.109
F77Jeff Carter64101727-2234501142.070
F9Adrian Kempe69111425-1032002104.106
D8Jake Muzzin5041721103300078.051
F51Austin Wagner501071721200052.192
F14Brendan Leipsic4241216-62010053.075
D27Alec Martinez48411150600263.063
F13Kyle Clifford60861435700292.087
D24Derek Forbort6911213-145000062.016
F64Matt Luff338311-2910245.178
F10Michael Amadio37448-2600028.143
F22Trevor Lewis32268-7200061.033
D61Sean Walker30257-8810042.048
F21Nate Thompson5342631700035.114
F62Carl Hagelin22145-2800136.028
D2Paul LaDue2823511200128.071
D3Dion Phaneuf61145-214700071.014
D3Oscar Fantenberg46213-21000054.037
F76Jonny Brodzinski8112-1200011.091
F38Carl Grundstrom32021000121.000
F28Jaret Anderson-Dolan5011-200006.000
D78Daniel Brickley4011-200002.000
F70Tanner Pearson17011-9800024.000
D81Matt Roy130110200017.000
F21Nikita Scherbak8101-4200012.083
D56Kurtis MacDermid3000-220001.000
F41Sheldon Rempal7000-100003.000
TEAM TOTALS70163268431-202531283231996.082
OPPONENT TOTALS702203705901785234911422179.101

———

RK NO GOALTENDERGPMINSAVGWLOTSOGASASV%GAPIM
32 Jonathan Quick3922703.281320621241144.892026
40 Cal Petersen116212.60541127355.924000
31 Peter Budaj3715.000100633.818000
36 Jack Campbell2412392.327121148632.924010
TEAM TOTALS704245.002537842052164.8991626531
OPPONENT TOTALS704245.004518731551988.8992237523

Copyright 2019 The Associated Press. All rights reserved. This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten or redistributed.

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.