• 0

The 2019 graduates of Yough Senior High School are: Sidney Marie Albers, Kenneth Jarett Bach, Laurel L. Bachy, Corey Baldwin, Autumn Kylee Baumeister, Dylan Biagini, Meg L. Bieranowski, Dominic C. Bonari, Codey W. Bonsell, Jada Marie Brown, Madison G. Brown, Mason James Brunson, Peyton Sierra Buglar, Adam J. Busch, Matthew G. Candelore, Brooke Alexandra Casterwiler, Katelyn Rae Chilzer, Terrance J. Chopp, Dakota M. Cochran, Grace Kira Comini, Starr Joy Conlan, Tyler Converso, Evan Cook, …

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Mapletown Junior-Senior High School are: Abigail E. Antill, Danielle R. Atwood, Isack T. Beck, Alexis H. Beck, Sarah K. Brown, Ethan M. Carter, Alexis H. Christopher, Aliceon M. Clark, Tiffany L. Conard, Logan A. Danko, Makenzi A. Danko, Brandon M. Donley, Andriy D. Dunmire, Hannah A. Dusenberry, George R. Eberhart, Elayne D. Engelhardt, Katlynn R. Fisher, Cyrus J. Fisher, Robert K. Friend, Courtney L. Frodelius, Olivia I. Galarza, Madoleen R. Grim, Noah H. Haines, …

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Carmichaels Middle-Senior High School are: Jacob Ryan Anderson, Seth Charles Robert Bainbridge, Matthew Joseph Barrish, Eric Christopher Bennett, Hope Nichole Rae Birmingham, Dalton Presley Black, Dennis Dwight Bowers, MacKenzie Lea Campbell, William Damyn Crick, Hayden Joseph Demniak, Danielle Olive Marie Dickey, Finnegan Quhn Caffrey Dobosh, Madison Grace Ewart, Brianna Cecelia Fortman, Dillon James Fuller, Anna Alice Glad, Carrie Ann Green, Ethan James Greene, Jo…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Mount Pleasant Area Junior-Senior High School are: Kayla Christine Moninger, Elizabeth Rose Snyder, Rianna Alissa Elatrache, Madison Ray Miller, Karsen Leigh Kapelewski, Chloe Ann Jaworski, Matthew George Achtziger, Courtney Ann Ahlborn, Mikayla Mae Alakson, Rachel Lynn Albright, Carolyn Elizabeth Alincic, Shayree Mae Ansell, Tyler Austin Antonich, Charles Lee Augustine, Taylor Nicole Barr, Jonathan Michael Bash, Helena Francesca Baumgardner, Emily Paige Bednar, Mic…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Charleroi Area High School are: Rayann Marie Alton, Alex Michael Andrechak, Kado Isaac Banks, Philip A.Z. Banks VI, Luke Allen Behanna, Zachary James Blair-Bennett, Gianna Lee Biddle, Sarah Jane Bieliski, Sydney Elizabeth Bieliski, Zachary Brian Bieliski, Haley Alexis Boehm, Taylor Mae Boyd, Karlen Marie Brovey, Giovani Joseph Bruno, Ryan James Burbank, Randy Lee Carson, Justin William Chester, Kyrsten Taylor Cole, Davon Tyresse Davis, Mollie Ruth DeiCas, Nicholas D…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Frazier High School are: Bryanna Nichol Bakos, Morgan Lee Bankhead, Tyler Houston Barnett, Elizabeth Susan Bartolozzi, Alec Lorne Bergman, Savannah Marie Berklovich, Rylee Alexis Bird, Nicholas Johnathan Blanish, Nina Marie Bowser, Hannah Louise Branthoover, Michael Arthur Cassin, Megan Lynn Celaschi, Dominic Joseph Coldren, Makenzie Colleen Comer, Bianca Kathleen Coyne, Ernesto Quinatadcan Dacules, Mason Ryan Davis, Skyllar Lynne Domonkos, Joshua Michael Douglas, S…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Connellsville Area High School are: Aubrey Nicole Albright, Damien Ray Albright, Madelyn Marie Albright, Chase Jacob Amos, Jacob Clark Anderson, Tyler Michael Anderson, Kaitlyn Marie Ansell, Devin Aaron Aultz, Tristin Edward Bankes, Douglas Daniel Bair, Garrett George Barkley, Devante Mateen Barrett, Chelsea Elaine Bartholomai, Eli Joseph Basinger, Jonathan Edward Baum, Caroline Anne Becker, Jennifer Alexis Bell, Emma Jane Bennington, Kaybree Elizabeth Benton, Madis…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Belle Vernon Area High School are: Rebecca Danielle Anderson, Markello Apodiakos, Logan Armstrong, Maura Paige Askin, Bryan Joseph Bader, Kevin Brian Baeza, Hannah Marie Baker, Benjamin Henry Bamford, Sean Robert Bane, Caleb Matthew Beichner, Hayley Jo Benning, Spencer Christian Bernarding, Anthony Aleksander Bertram, Ava Margaret Bialon, Nicolas James Blades, Jamie Romarro Blair Jr., Skyla Catherine Bradshaw, Autumn Rayne Bretzel, Tyler Jonathan Brinkman, Aaron Mic…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Laurel Highlands High School are: Jeremy Monsour Abraham, Brittany Ann Adams, Zachary Tyler Ake, Devin Michael Androsik, Cain Paul Basinger, Conner Les Basinger, Madison Elizabeth Basinger, Houston Joseph Belski, Cristian Andrew Blackstone, Hannah Sue Blackstone, Ashleigh Nicole Blessing, Dylan Mark Bohna, Trystan Thomas-Daniel Boyd, Michael Steven Brestensky, Ryan Jospeh Bricker, Jamilynn Michelle Broadwater, Joshlynn Joszel Brown, Autumn Marie Buchheit, Pasepa Dru…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Geibel Catholic Junior-Senior High School are: Nina Marie Alvarez, Amanda Lynn Antol, Andrew James Becker, Mary Alberta Behanna, Sarah Rose Blackstone, Amber Dianna Blanish, Huijin Choi, John Cole Dorobish, Sara Michelle Ehrhardt, Alexandra Leigh Foster, Jordyn Marie Garlow, Kaitlyn Nicole Garsteck, Alexa Noelle Henckel, Yuan (Archer) Hua, Robert George Jubin III, Lauren Faith Judy, Amanda Colleen Knapp, Kaeleb Brenden Lehman, Hayley Jennecca Riggin, Harrison Fuller…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Turkeyfoot Valley Area High School are: Felisha Marie Baluch, Zoey Nicole Betker, Mason Wayne Burnsworth, Tina Marie Butler, Dalton Edgar Conley, Tressa Grace Fazenbaker, Shiane Lynn Feathers, Emmanual Passion Divine Feliciano, Julee Mae Frazee, Dylan Michael Garland, Keira Ann Garland, Spencer Wayne Garland, Filisha Amber Jean Haase, Michael Edward Ray Harris Jr., Gabriel Matthias Hay, Tori Nicole Herrera, Kaileigh Fay Holliday, Rylee Dawn Hostetler, Joseph Anthony…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Monessen High School are: Alicia Frost, Madison Telegraphis, Jenna Wilson, Lauren Popovich, Marcus Tansmore, Sasha Kenney, Dishon Howell, Darnell Howell, Justin Towler; Shania Lakin, Olivia Peralta, Anthony Mauro, Joelle Robinson, Tristan Perry, Tyler Swann, Abigail Walters, Marqula Green, Soleil Simpson, Jaleia Madison, Naraha McCrae; Caitlyn Phillips, Noah Quattro, Caitlin Major, Megan Francowic, Jeremiah Quattro, Nathan Lynch, Zachary Evans, Selene Simpson; Gabri…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of California Area High School are: Emily Lynne Alborg, Heavenly Michelle Baer, Emily Megan Bielawski, Ailigayle Emily Bruce, Bradley Joe Collins, Gabrielle Alyssa Crawford, Ryan Anthony DeFranco, Justis Grant Fedeli, Jacob Alan Ferry, Mya Faith Fetty, Joseph Michael Filek, Austin Brian Grillo, Dajah Lee Gudel, Joshua David Tyler Gwyn, Derrick Joseph Hammitt, Haylee Patricia LeeAnn Higinbotham, Maddison Raine Hite, Steven Albert Hormell, Dylan Michael Howard, Jenna Ale…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Waynesburg Central High School are: (first row, from left) Elise Benke (secretary), Nick Zator (president), Madison Brooks (vice president), Hannah Buttermore (treasurer); (second row) Nicole Thomas, Kyle Blasko, Kyle Shriver, Haley Berry, Lauren Mason; (third row) Kaelyn Jenkins, Lauren Virgin, Riley Metheny, Cody Morehead, Niko Howard, Colby Morris, Markus Hopkins, Dylan Ely, Zack Hopkins, Trent Ammons, Jacob Phillips; (fourth row) Drew Miller, Tyler Davidson, Sad…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Brownsville Area High School are: Jakob Addis, Derrik Aldridge, Cole Anderson, Caitlyn Angel, Angelina Angelo, Shane Balosky, Patrick Barry, Kailib Barton, Brandon Bell, Gavin Berrish, Desiree Biddings, Stephanie Bitonti, Emily Bohna, Macy Bosworth, Brian Boyd, Skylar Broadwater, Antwuan Butts, Jackson Caldwell, Keith Campbell, Alexis Carson, William Cobin, Kayla Davies, Cortney Delara, Calvin Desanto-Kearns, Julia Dillinger, Jazaya Douglas, Caitlyn Dryer, David Eva…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Bethlehem-Center Senior High School are: Mason Anderson, Jacob Baker, Talon Balog, Bryce Balsamo, Grant Barnhart, Bailey Bedillion, Shane Belmont, Michael Berdar, Joseph Berish, Jordan Blackburn, Adam Bly, Caileigh Bolin, Aimee Boothe, Aden Carrigan, Mikaila Cecil, Daniel Clark, Marcus Cook, MacKenzie Crile, Brandon De la Torre, Anthony DellaPenna, Carmella Difilippo, Dylan Dingle, Tyler Dobrinski, Evan Dreucci, Antonia Elyea, Grace Ewing, Casey Falcon, Aaron Faure,…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Jefferson-Morgan Middle-High School are: Destin C. Battaglia, Sarah Boschetti, Brynn C. Boyd, Jacob A. Broadwater, Cameron J. Cernuska, Karleigh Cratty, Blaine S. Cunningham, Kenneth Dunseath, Ian D. Elkins, Cruz E. Grow, Johnathan M. Hall, Junior Hall, Lamay L. Hendrix, Jordan R. Hess, Adam A. Hobe, Louis Hunyady, Sebastian J. Jellots, Tanner L. Jones, Clayton P. Juneau, Julianna M. Kline, Micahel H. Ludrosky, Justin P. Maddich, Kaylee N. Marion, Brody D. Mazurik, …

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Uniontown Area High School are: Halie Abraham, Morgan E. Alviar, Leah Jane Anido, Ganessa Arnold, Griffen Arnold, Andre Ash, Annastazya Christine Bachman-Miller, Gabrielle J. Baker, Annamarie Rose Ball, Lauren Alyson Baughman, Nicole Bevard, Brianna Bezilla, Esme' A. Bisbee, Destini De'shay Bowens, Brittney L. Bryson, Bridger Cameron, Raelyn S. Canady, Jeffrey Cardenas, Ashton Carmack, Dominique Breann Carson, Jaclyne Cavalcante, Cody Joseph Cesarino, Alexandra Eliz…

  • 0

The 2019 graduates of Southmoreland High School are: Quay Alan Akins, Dalton Cole Anderson, Garrett Russell Ansell, Nicholas Arrotti, Hanna Grace Artice, Jacob William Askey, Joel Edward Askey, Richard Dylan Babick, Anthony Gauge Baird, Destanie Elizabeth Ballew, Arizona Destiny Baranski, Justin David Basinger, Ryan Leigh Beistel, Alesha M. Bennett, Charleigh Madison Bloom, Jessica M. Bowser, Toni Savannah Brayo, Alta Marie Brown, Morgan Leigh Brown, Emily Rose Burcham, Chase Colton Calh…

  • 0

For the majority of working professionals, finding quality time to spend with loved ones can be a delicate balancing act. But working parents do not have to wait until retirement to enjoy being in the company of their families. With some fine tuning, anyone can find ways to spend more time with their children, spouse, extended families, and friends.